Reduce the header

News update

Belgium Beach Camp on Blankenberg

Read more

Upcoming workshop

Training Day With Serge Bridoux on 19 January

Read more
Join us on
Facebook

Training centers

Discover all the training centers in the province of Brussels

Back to map

Address

Physical Team
Rue de Neerpede, 184 - 1070 Anderlecht
Google Map

Instructor

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19:00 - 20:30 19:15 - 20:30 16:46 - 17:45

18:00 - 19:00

19:00 - 20:30
11:00 - 12:15 19:15 - 20:30 09:15 - 10:15

10:30 - 11:30

11:30 - 13:00
Courses specifically for kids adolescents women seniors

Address

Ecole Fondamentale Les Maronniers
Chaussée de Wavre 1179, 1160 Auderghem
Google Map

Instructeur

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
20:00 - 21:30 20:00 - 21:30
Courses specifically for kids adolescents women seniors

Address

Place Edouard Pinoy, 20 - 1160 Auderghem
Google Map

Instructor

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19:00 - 20:30 19:00 - 20:30
Courses specifically for kids adolescents women seniors

Address

Tour "Finto", SPF Finances (salle "Move")
Boulevard du Jardin Botanique, 50 - 1000 Brussels
Google Map

Instructor

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:15 - 13:15
Courses specifically for kids adolescents women seniors

Address

Pôle Nord
Chaussée d'Anvers 208 - 1000 Bruxelles
Google Map

Instructor

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:15 - 13:15
Courses specifically for kids adolescents women seniors

Address

Reserved for employees
Bâtiment VM2 (room1/SPO2)
Rue Van Maerlant, 2 - 1000 Brussels
Google Map

Instructor

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:15 - 13:15 12:15 - 13:15 12:15 - 13:15
13:00 - 14:00
13:15 - 14:15 13:15 - 14:15
Courses specifically for kids adolescents women seniors

Adres

Centre sportif d'Etterbeek, salle polyvalente
Rue des champs, 71 - 1040 Etterbeek
Google Map

Instructeur

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
20:30 - 22:00 20:30 - 22:00
Courses specifically for kids adolescents women seniors

Address

Centre sportif d'Etterbeek, salle d'Escrime
Rue des champs, 71 - 1040 Etterbeek
Google Map

Instructor

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18:30 - 19:30
18:30 - 19:30
Courses specifically for kids adolescents women seniors

Address

Fitness d'Evere-les Tritons
Avenue des Anciens Combattants, 260 - 1140 Evere
Google Map

Instructor

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18:00 - 19:00
20:00 - 21:30 20:00 - 21:30 20:30 - 21:30 11:00 - 12:00

12:00 - 13:00
Courses specifically for kids adolescents women seniors

Address

Hall des Sports
Rue Vanderveken, 114 - 1083 Ganshoren
Google Map

Instructor

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 - 11:00

20:30 - 22:00
20:30 - 22:00
Courses specifically for kids adolescents women seniors

Address

Institut Saint-André
Chaussée de Boondael, 218 - 1050 Ixelles
Google Map

Instructor

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19:15 - 21:00 19:15 - 21:00
Courses specifically for kids adolescents women seniors

Address

Elvas
Rue Wery 87 - 1050 Ixelles
Google Map

Instructor

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19:30 - 21:00 19:30 - 21:00
Courses specifically for kids adolescents women seniors

Address

Centre Culturel de Jette
Boulevard de Smedt de Nayer, 145 – 1090 Jette
Google Map

Instructor

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17:00 - 18:00
19:30 - 21:00
Courses specifically for kids adolescents women seniors

Address

Collège Saint-Pierre
Boulevard de Smedt de Nayer, 229 – 1090 Jette
Google Map

Instructor

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17:30 - 18:30

19:00 - 20:30
Courses specifically for kids adolescents women seniors

Address

Ecole Notre-Dame des Champs
Rue Edith Cavell, 143 - 1180 Uccle
Google Map

Instructor

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18:00 - 19:00
10:00 - 11:00
Courses specifically for kids adolescents women seniors

Address

Académie Blancke
Chaussée d'Alsemberg 946, 1180 Uccle
Google Map

Instructor

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18:00 - 18:50

19:00 - 20:00
Courses specifically for kids adolescents women seniors

Adress

école des Cèdres
Rue du Loutrier, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
Google Map

Instructeur

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18:30 - 19:30

18:30 - 19:30

19:30 - 21:00
Courses specifically for kids adolescents women seniors

Adress

salle Palestra de l'école Wemelweide,
Avenue L. Wiener 32, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
Google Map

Instructeur

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18:30 - 20:00

18:30 - 20:00
Courses specifically for kids adolescents women seniors

Address

Place de la Sainte Famille 1 - 1200 Woluwé-St-Lambert
Google Map

Instructor

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19:30 - 20:30 (self-défense)
20:30 - 21:30 (combat)
19:30 - 20:30 (self-défense)
20:30 - 21:30 (advanced)
Courses specifically for kids adolescents women seniors

Adresse

Fitnastic - rue du duc, 54 - 1150 Woluwé-St-Pierre
Google Map

Instructeur

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17:00 - 18:00
17:00 - 18:00
Courses specifically for kids adolescents women seniors